- Rumah
- >
- produk
- >
- Penghancur Rahang
- >
- Kata yg sulit diucapkan
Kata yg sulit diucapkan
Merek :ZHUOYUE
produk asal :Cina
waktu pengiriman :satu bulan
kapasitas pasokan :Produksi bulanan adalah dua puluh unit.
Mesin penghancur rahang (jaw crusher) adalah peralatan penghancur yang lebih halus, terutama digunakan untuk operasi penghancuran dalam lini produksi batu, dan penghancur tipe rahang digunakan untuk penghancuran kooperatif. Menggunakan teknologi manufaktur terbaru, desain struktur yang unik, merupakan jenis peralatan penghancur efisiensi tinggi yang baru. Dapat menghancurkan material dengan ukuran tidak lebih dari 500mm, kekuatan tekan tidak lebih dari 350Mpa untuk semua jenis material, dengan rasio penghancuran yang besar, efisiensi penghancuran yang tinggi, kekuatan produk yang seragam, perawatan yang mudah, dan material yang dihancurkan berupa partikel kubus, dll. Banyak digunakan dalam penghancuran bahan bangunan dan bijih, kereta api, jalan raya, energi, transportasi, semen, pertambangan, kimia, dan industri lainnya yang digunakan untuk menghancurkan material. Ukuran butiran hasil penghancurannya dapat disesuaikan, dan spesifikasi ukuran penghancurannya bervariasi.
Pengenalan Produk
Ketika penghancur rahang utama rusak, seluruh rangkaian penghancuran berhenti — saringan, kerucut, konveyor, penumpukan. Masalah sebenarnya bukanlah mesinnya. Masalahnya adalah waktu tunggu yang tidak dapat Anda kendalikan.
Anda menghubungi pemasok. Jawabannya adalah "45 hari, mungkin 60." Anda tidak dapat memastikan tanggal pengiriman, jadi Anda tidak dapat memastikan tanggal dimulainya kembali produksi. Anda harus menyimpan modal tambahan dalam mesin cadangan dan stok berlebih, atau Anda menunggu dan kehilangan produksi setiap hari.
Bagi tambang berukuran sedang, setiap hari penghentian operasi penghancuran utama berarti kehilangan hasil produksi, keterlambatan pengiriman, dan klausul penalti. Biaya menunggu seringkali lebih tinggi daripada biaya mesin itu sendiri.
Solusi Kami: Waktu Tunggu yang Dapat Anda Rencanakan dengan Tepat
ZHUOYUE mengurangi ketidakpastian dengan mengkonfirmasi persyaratan teknis sebelum produksi dimulai — bukan selama produksi berlangsung. Model penghancur, bahan baku, kapasitas produksi, rentang pengeluaran, motor, struktur, suku cadang aus, dan persyaratan inspeksi dikunci dalam dasar teknis yang terdokumentasi. Produksi kemudian berjalan tanpa gangguan.
Apa yang ditawarkan ini:
Lebih sedikit penundaan: Spesifikasi dikonfirmasi sebelum pengerjaan mesin, sehingga mencegah pengerjaan ulang dan revisi gambar yang berulang.
Waktu tunggu yang jelas: Model standar dan model yang disesuaikan mengikuti jadwal yang berbeda dan telah dipublikasikan.
Mengurangi biaya persediaan: Pembeli jangka panjang dapat memesan bahan baku terlebih dahulu, sehingga produksi tidak dimulai dari nol setiap kali ada pesanan.
Perencanaan yang lebih baik: Pembaruan progres dan catatan inspeksi pra-pengiriman memungkinkan tim Anda mempersiapkan fondasi, pengangkatan, dan tenaga kerja instalasi terlebih dahulu.
Ini tidak menghilangkan waktu tunggu. Ini membuat waktu tunggu dapat diprediksi — sehingga Anda dapat merencanakan tanggal dimulainya kembali produksi, mengontrol stok, dan menghentikan hilangnya produksi akibat ketidakpastian.
Spesifikasi Teknis
| Parameter | Spesifikasi |
|---|---|
| Model | ZC80 – ZC200 |
| Pembukaan Saluran Pemberi Makan | 800×510 – 2000×1500 mm |
| Ukuran Pakan Maksimum | 420 – 1200 mm |
| Rentang Port Pembuangan | 40–300 mm |
| Tenaga Motor | 75–400 kW |
| Kapasitas | 65–1460 t/jam |
| Berat | 9,5–137 ton |
| Bahan Pelat Rahang | Mn13 / Mn18 / Mn22 / Kromium tinggi |
| Penyesuaian Pembuangan | Hidrolik / gasket / gabungan |
| Pelindung Pelat Toggle | Pelat toggle pengorbanan dari baja cor/baja tempa |
Tabel referensi model — mohon konfirmasikan model, bukaan pemasukan, dan rentang pengeluaran yang tepat sesuai dengan aplikasi Anda sebelum memesan.
| Model | Ukuran Lubang Masukan (mm) | Ukuran Umpan Maksimum yang Direkomendasikan (mm) | Port Pembuangan (mm) | Daya Motor (kW) | Kapasitas (t/jam) | Berat (t) |
| ZC80 | 800×510 | 420 | 40-175 | 75 | 65-365 | 9.5 |
| ZC96 | 930×580 | 480 | 60-175 | 90 | 120-410 | 11.9 |
| ZC100 | 1000×760 | 630 | 70-200 | 110 | 140-510 | 23,5 |
| ZC106 | 1060×700 | 580 | 70-200 | 110 | 165-520 | 17.1 |
| ZC116 | 1150×800 | 650 | 70-200 | 132 | 180-540 | 21,5 |
| ZC120 | 1200×870 | 700 | 70-175 | 160 | 190-560 | 30.5 |
| ZC125 | 1250×950 | 760 | 100-250 | 185 | Telepon 260-775 | 44.0 |
| ZC130 | 1300×1000 | 800 | 100-250 | 185 | Telepon 285-850 | 45,8 |
| ZC140 | 1400×1070 | 860 | 125-250 | 200 | Telepon 345-870 | 54.2 |
| ZC150 | 1400×1200 | 1000 | 125-250 | 220 | 355-900 | 51.0 |
| ZC160 | Q2: Berapa waktu tunggu (lead time)? | 1000 | A: Waktu tunggu tergantung pada model, konfigurasi, dan jadwal produksi saat ini. | 250 | Model standar dengan spesifikasi yang telah dikonfirmasi: 30 hari. | Konfigurasi khusus: 30–45 hari setelah persetujuan gambar. |
| Perjanjian kerangka kerja jangka panjang dengan material yang dipesan: dikurangi menjadi 7–10 hari setelah konfirmasi pesanan. | Tanggal pengiriman akhir dikonfirmasi dalam pesanan. | 1200 | Q3: Dapatkah Anda menyediakan suku cadang setelah pengiriman? | 400 | A: Ya. Komponen aus dan suku cadang umum dapat dipasok sesuai dengan model dan persyaratan pesanan. Pasokan suku cadang jangka panjang dapat diatur berdasarkan perjanjian kerangka kerja. | Q4: Apakah Anda menyediakan dukungan instalasi dan komisioning? |

A: Dukungan instalasi dan pengoperasian di lokasi dapat diatur berdasarkan permintaan. Biaya perjalanan dan akomodasi akan dibahas secara terpisah. Dukungan teknis jarak jauh tersedia selama instalasi dan pengoperasian awal.
Q5: Apa garansinya?
A: Cacat produksi ditanggung selama 12 bulan sejak pemasangan atau pengiriman, mana pun yang dikonfirmasi dalam kontrak. Suku cadang yang aus tidak termasuk kecuali disepakati lain.
Q6: Dapatkah Anda memproduksi sesuai dengan persyaratan khusus kami?
A: Ya. Kami dapat memproduksi sesuai dengan persyaratan teknis, gambar, atau data aplikasi yang telah dikonfirmasi. Spesifikasi dikonfirmasi sebelum produksi.
3. Discharge adjustment
Hydraulic, gasket, or combined adjustment according to model. Adjustment range confirmed according to the required product size. Operating procedure provided in the operation manual.
4. Toggle plate overload protection
Toggle plate designed as a sacrificial component. If uncrushable material enters the cavity, the toggle plate is intended to fail before major structural damage occurs. Replacement toggle plates available as spare parts.
5. Maintenance access and spare parts supply
Lubrication points and maintenance access arranged according to the model. Recommended lubrication interval and jaw plate replacement procedure provided in the operation manual. Wear parts and common spare parts can be supplied under a long-term framework agreement.
Applications
Mining and ore processing: primary crushing of iron ore, copper ore, gold ore, and other hard ores
Quarry and aggregate production: granite, basalt, limestone, river stone, and similar materials
Construction waste recycling: concrete rubble and mixed demolition material
Infrastructure projects: aggregate supply for highways, railways, and commercial concrete
Final configuration depends on feed material, required output, discharge size, and site conditions. Please confirm with our technical team before ordering.
About Us
Shenyang Zhuoyue Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd. manufactures crushing equipment and replacement components for mining, quarrying, and aggregate applications.
Production base: approximately 4,000 m²
Machining lines: 10
Welding lines: 2
Assembly lines: 2
R&D and technical personnel: 24
Annual production capacity: approximately 2,000 tons
Manufacturing services: drawing-based machining, sample-based manufacturing, OEM/ODM, non-standard component production
Technical requirements are confirmed before production based on the crusher model, application data, drawings, or samples. Inspection records and material documentation can be provided according to order requirements.
Quality Control
Each jaw crusher is inspected against the approved technical requirements and applicable standards before shipment.
1. Incoming Material and Component Inspection
Material grade: Verified by spectrochemical analysis or certificate review. Chemical composition according to ASTM E415 or GB/T 223 where required.
Castings and forgings: Visual inspection for cracks, shrinkage, porosity, and surface defects. Acceptance criteria per approved drawing and applicable casting standard.
Forging inspection: UT or MT arranged according to material specification and customer requirements.
2. Manufacturing Inspection
Critical dimensions: Frame, bearing seats, and mounting interfaces measured against approved drawing. General tolerances per ISO 2768-1 where individual tolerances are not specified.
Welds: Inspected per confirmed welding procedure. UT, MT, or PT applied as required. Inspection ratio and acceptance criteria per weld grade and customer requirements.
Hardness: Brinell per ISO 6506-1 or ASTM E10; Rockwell per ISO 6508-1 or ASTM E18 where specified.
Mechanical properties: Tensile strength, yield strength, and elongation per ISO 6892-1 where required.
Impact toughness: Charpy per ISO 148-1 where specified.
Microstructure and case depth: Per confirmed material specification.
3. Pre-Shipment Inspection
No-load running test: Duration, speed, current, vibration, and noise recorded per confirmed test procedure.
Dynamic balance: Per confirmed balance grade and test procedure where applicable.
Discharge adjustment: Opening range verified against confirmed specification.
Final check: Visual and dimensional inspection against approved drawing before shipment.
4. Documentation and Traceability
Available documents include material certificate, dimensional inspection report, heat treatment record, weld inspection report, no-load test record, and dynamic balance report where applicable.
Batch traceability covers raw material batch, production batch, heat treatment batch, and inspection record.
Third-party inspection by SGS, Bureau Veritas, or a customer-appointed inspector can be arranged on request. Scope, standards, and fees confirmed before inspection.
FAQ
Q1: What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ)?
A: Standard models: MOQ is 1 piece. Customized or non-standard configurations: MOQ is 30–50 pieces per batch, depending on process complexity. Flexible MOQ can be discussed.
Q2: What is the lead time?
A: Lead time depends on the model, configuration, and current production schedule.
Standard models with confirmed specifications: 30 days.
Customized configurations: 30–45 days after drawing approval.
Long-term framework agreement with reserved material: reduced to 7–10 days after order confirmation.
The final delivery date is confirmed in the order.
Q3: Can you provide spare parts after delivery?
A: Yes. Wear parts and common spare parts can be supplied according to the model and order requirements. Long-term spare parts supply can be arranged under a framework agreement.
Q4: Do you provide installation and commissioning support?
A: On-site installation and commissioning support can be arranged on request. Travel and accommodation costs are discussed separately. Remote technical support is available during installation and start-up.
Q5: What is the warranty?
A: Manufacturing defects are covered for 12 months from commissioning or delivery, whichever is confirmed in the contract. Wear parts are excluded unless otherwise agreed.
Q6: Can you manufacture according to our specific requirements?
A: Yes. We can manufacture according to confirmed technical requirements, drawings, or application data. Specifications are confirmed before production.









